EXPERT ADVICE

Need Project Equipment Inquiry?

SKU Description Condition availability Qty Price Cart
726722-B21 726722-B21 HP 32GB (1 x 32GB) Quad Rank x4 DDR4-2133 CAS-15-15-15 Load Reduced Memory Refurbished In Stock 41 $125
815100-B21 HPE SmartMemory - DDR4 - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin New In Stock 1783 $211.29
C8R23B C8R23B HP Msa 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ 4-Pack Transceiver New In Stock 7 $194.87
507283-001 507283-001 HP 146GB 2.5" SFF 6G Dual Port SAS 10K RPM Hot Plug Hard Drive New Open Box In Stock 5 $20
J9642A J9642A HP E5406 zl Switch Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots Refurbished In Stock 6 $495
JD092B HPE SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR10 - JD092B New In Stock 60 $773.45
I350-F4 I350F4 Intel I350-F4 Quad-Ports 1Gbps 1000Base-SX PCI Express 2.0 x4 Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter New In Stock 12 $245
JG936AR HPE 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable - remarketed Renew In Stock 2 $1375

SKU Description Condition availability Qty Price Cart
AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 - Cisco Aironet 2802i Access Point New In Stock 1 $495
AIR-AP3802I-B-K9C AIR-AP3802I-B-K9C - Cisco Aironet 3802i Access Poin New In Stock 15 $718
C1-N9K-C93180YC-EX C1-N9K-C93180YC-EX Cisco ONE Nexus 93180YC-EX L3 Switch - 48 10/25 Gigabit SFP+ Ports & 6 100 Gigabit QSFP28 Ports New In Stock 2 $9000
C2960X-STACK Cisco Catalyst 2960X FlexStack-Plus Module, C2960X-STACK New In Stock 14 $195
C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series F/S In Stock 7 $445
GLC-SX-MMD CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE New In Stock 50 $40
GLC-TE GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE, RJ-45 CONNECTOR, EXTENDED TEMPERATURE New In Stock 33 $50
IE-3000-8TC Cisco IE-3000-8TC network switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Blue New In Stock 1 $539.15
SFP-10G-LR CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC SINGLE MODE. New In Stock 26 $65
SFP-10G-SR Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, SFP-10G-SR New In Stock 48 $45
SFP-H10GB-CU3M CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M TWINAXIAL CABLE Used In Stock 16 $30
STACK-T1-3M= Cisco STACK-T1-3M= 3M Type 1 Stacking Cable Used In Stock 1 $160
WS-C2960+24PC-S WS-C2960+24PC-S Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus Network Switch F/S In Stock 1 $595
WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Cisco 2960-CX Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White New In Stock 102 $353.87
WS-C2960L-16PS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960L-16PS-LL Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE) New In Stock 1 $397.13
WS-C2960L-24PS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE) New In Stock 1 $667.2
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Bas New In Stock 13 $2150
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Used In Stock 1 $1245
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-X Switch New In Stock 5 $1275
WS-C2960X-48TS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable New Open Box In Stock 24 $1180
WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48FPD-I 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch F/S In Stock 2 $1895
WS-C3650-24TD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-L - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable Used In Stock 1 $1050
WS-C3650-48FD-L WS-C3650-48FD-L Cisco Catalyst 3650 Network Switch F/S In Stock 1 $2795
WS-C3750X-48P-S CISCO CATALYST 3750X-48P-S - SWITCH - MANAGED - 48 X 10/100/1000 (POE) - RACK-MOUNTABLE -POE - 2 SLOT IP BASE NIB In Stock 1 $1150
WS-C3850-12S-E Cisco Catalyst 3850-12S-E - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-mountable New In Stock 2 $2350
WS-C3850-24S-E CISCO WS-C3850-24S-E CATALYST 3850-24S-E MANAGED L3 SWITCH - 24 GIGABIT SFP PORTS F/S In Stock 1 $3600
WS-C3850-48F-E Cisco Catalyst 3850-48F-E - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable New In Stock 2 $2630
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP CISCO NIM-2GE-CU-SFP WAN NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE New In Stock 34 $575
NIM-4G-LTE-VZ Cisco Fourth-Generation Network Interface Module - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE New In Stock 1 $645
MEM-FLSH-16G Cisco 16 GB Flash Memory New In Stock 6 $795
SM-X-ES3-16-P CISCO SM-X-ES3-16-P SM-X LAYER 2/3 ETHERSWITCH Refurbished In Stock 5 $450
MEM-4300-8G Cisco MEM-4300-8G ISR 4000 Series 8 Gigabit DRAM (4G+4G) Router Memory Module Refurbished In Stock 10 $150
MEM-FLSH-16G= Cisco MEM-FLSH-16G= networking equipment memory 16384 MB 1 pcs Refurbished In Stock 5 $375
AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9 Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller-based New In Stock 1 $465
GLC-GE-100FX Cisco Original 100BASE-FX SFP Module for Gigabit SFP Ports New In Stock 5 $85
AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 Cisco Aironet 2702i Controller Based New In Stock 4 $445
C1F2PNEX9300K9 license New In Stock 2 $2680
C881-K9 CISCO C881-K9 881 ETHERNET SECURITY - ROUTER - DESKTOP New In Stock 1 $295
CAB-SPWR-30CM CAB-SPWR-30CM Cisco 3850 StackPower Cable New In Stock 1 $45
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module New-OEM In Stock 54 $15
STACK-T1-50CM STACK-T1-50CM Cisco 3850 Stacking Cable, 50CM New In Stock 1 $45
STACK-T1-50CM V01 Cisco Stack-t1-50cm V01 Type 1 Stacking Cable Used In Stock 4 $53
SRW2024-K9-EU SRW2024-K9-EU Cisco SG300-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch New In Stock 4 $295
GLC-T= CISCO GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T F/S In Stock 2 $45
N2200-ACC-KIT NEW Cisco N2200-ACC-KIT Nexus 2000 Series 2200 FEX Accessory Rack-Mount Kit F/S In Stock 3 $60
SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module F/S In Stock 3 $80
SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Cisco 10GBase-CU SFP+ Copper Module with 5-meter Cable F/S In Stock 10 $15
SG200-50FP-NA SG200-50FP-NA Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50FP Managed Switch - 48 PoE Ethernet Ports & 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports F/S In Stock 4 $695
SLM224PT-NA SLM224PT-NA Cisco Small Business Smart SF200-24P Switch - 12 PoE Ethernet Ports & 12 Ethernet Ports & 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports F/S In Stock 1 $170
SRW224G4-K9-NA SRW224G4-K9-NA Cisco Small Business SF300-24 Managed L3 Switch - 24 Ethernet Ports & 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports & 2 Ethernet Ports F/S In Stock 1 $95
WAP121-A-K9-NA WAP121-A-K9-NA Cisco WAP121 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports F/S In Stock 10 $38.5
AIR-PWRINJ-60RGD1 Cisco Aironet Power Injector - PoE injector - 60 Watt New In Stock 7 $347.6
ISR4321-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR4321-SEC/K9 software license/upgrade New In Stock 6 $813.74
ISR4321/K9 Cisco ISR 4321 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black New In Stock 5 $553.87
ISR4431/K9 Cisco ISR 4431 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black New In Stock 7 $3395.95
ISR4331-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4331 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black New In Stock 4 $1245
SG250-08HP-K9-NA Cisco SG250-08HP 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SG250-08HP-K9-NA New In Stock 5 $117.7
SG250-18-K9-NA Cisco Systems SG250-18 18-Port Gigabit New In Stock 5 $145.35
SG250-10P-K9-NA Cisco Systems SG250-10P 8-Gigabit Ports with PoE+ 2xGigabit combo PoE Powered Device New In Stock 10 $215.19
SG250-50-K9-NA Cisco SG250-50 Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U New In Stock 10 $359.13
SG350-52P-K9-NA Cisco Small Business SG350-52P Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet New In Stock 14 $780
NIM-2FXO CISCO NIM-2FXO FOURTH-GENERATION NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE New In Stock 20 $169
CS-KIT-K9 Cisco Spark Room Kit with Touch 10 - video conferencing kit New In Stock 1 $3245
CTS-CAM60-BRKT CISCO CTS-CAM60-BRKT CAMERA MOUNTING BRACKET New In Stock 10 $135

SKU Description Condition availability Qty Price Cart
C7972A HP LTO-2 Ultrium Data Cartridge Tape C7972A - LTO2, LTO Ultrium-2, 200/400GB New In Stock 50 $13.25

SKU Description Condition availability Qty Price Cart
SRX300-RMK0 Juniper Networks rack mounting kit NOB In Stock 1 $60
SRX-MP-LTE-AE Juniper Networks - wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE New In Stock 1 $445

SKU Description Condition availability Qty Price Cart
BTRY-MC55EAB02 Motorola BTRY-MC55EAB02 New In Stock 444 $59.1

SKU Description Condition availability Qty Price Cart
MC2609130-003 Mellanox MC2609130-003 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable Ethernet 40GbE to 4x10GbE QSFP to 4xSFP+ 3m New In Stock 54 $86.71