All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

Search
0
USD 0.00
apc-promo-slide
apc-mobile-bann

Expert Advice

C2G 8M LC-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - YEL

  • In Stock
  • Can ship today

USA based
support team

30 Days refund
& return

Secure payment
checkout

Delivery
Can ship today

Project
Inquiry

Why Wisecom
Technologies

New

USD

0. 98

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

C2G 8M LC-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - YEL

Length in
Width in
Height in
Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G 8M LC-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE (TAA COMPLIANT) - YEL
Your Rating