All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

Search
0
USD 0.00
apc-promo-slide
apc-mobile-bann

Expert Advice

3M LC-LC 9/125 OS2 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW

  • Legrand
  • 28758
  • New
  • Can ship today

USD

16. 96

In Stock
USA based support team
Delivery Can ship today
30 Days refund & return
Secure payment checkout

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

3M LC-LC 9/125 OS2 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW

Length in
Width in
Height in
Weight 1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:3M LC-LC 9/125 OS2 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW
Your Rating