All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

C2G 3M LC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM1 FIBER CABLE - ORANGE - 10FT OM1 CABLE

  • Legrand
  • 33165
  • New
  • Can ship today

USD

14. 36

In Stock
USA based support team
Delivery Can ship today
30 Days refund & return
Secure payment checkout

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

C2G 3M LC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM1 FIBER CABLE - ORANGE - 10FT OM1 CABLE
Length in
Width in
Height in
Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G 3M LC-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM1 FIBER CABLE - ORANGE - 10FT OM1 CABLE
Your Rating