All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

Search
0
USD 0.00
apc-promo-slide
apc-mobile-bann

Expert Advice

C2G 6M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 20FT OS2 CABLE

  • Legrand
  • 37461
  • New

USD

19. 70

In Stock
 
USA based support team
Delivery Can ship today
30 Days refund & return
Secure payment checkout

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

C2G 6M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 20FT OS2 CABLE

Length in
Width in
Height in
Weight 1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:C2G 6M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 20FT OS2 CABLE
Your Rating