WiseCom Technologies is an independent Solutions provider of World's leading brands related to IT Industry

EXPERT ADVICE    |
Need Project Equipment Inquiry          Submit Inquiry            |  
Brand Cisco
Availability In Stock
SKU POM-OC48-IR1-LC
Price Call Us (1-888-340-4487)
Enjoy Our Service
We are here to Help!
Quote-Project-Tech
1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm
Call Us

(1-888-340-4487)

1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm
Call Us

(1-888-340-4487)

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
Call Us

(1-888-340-4487)

Brand Cisco
Availability In Stock
SKU GLC-BX40-U-I
Price Call Us (1-888-340-4487)
Brand Cisco
Availability In Stock
SKU GLC-BX40-DA-I
Price Call Us (1-888-340-4487)
Brand Cisco
Availability In Stock
SKU GLC-BX80-U-I
Price Call Us (1-888-340-4487)
Brand Cisco
Availability In Stock
SKU GLC-BX40-D-I
Price Call Us (1-888-340-4487)
Brand Cisco
Availability In Stock
SKU GLC-BX80-D-I
Price Call Us (1-888-340-4487)

SUBSCRIBE OUR NEWSLETTER
Get exclusive offers and be the first to hear about our deals!