We have been informed that a number of our customers/vendors have received emails from scammers pretending to work for "WISECOM TECHNOLOGIES INC." by using a fraudulent domain "www.wisecomtechinc.com", and we accept no responsibility or liability regarding this domain or any similar domain. Please be aware that out official domain is "www.wisecomtech.com"
EXPERT ADVICE

Need Project Equipment Inquiry?

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR

Brand HPE
Category HPE Transceivers
Sku J9152D
Condition New
Stock Status In Stock
Price $508.51
GET A QUOTE

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR
More Information
promotions No
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR
Your Rating

Featured Products

  • Default Category