All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

Search
0
USD 0.00
apc-promo-slide
apc-mobile-bann

Expert Advice

Juniper Genuine SFP 100BASE-LX LC Connector 1310nm 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber JXE-SFP-1FE-LX

  • JXE-SFP-1FE-LX
  • Juniper
  • In Stock
  • Can ship today

USA based
support team

30 Days refund
& return

Secure payment
checkout

Delivery
Can ship today

Project
Inquiry

Why Wisecom
Technologies

New Open Box

USD

11. 01

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

Juniper Genuine SFP 100BASE-LX LC Connector 1310nm 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber JXE-SFP-1FE-LX

Length in
Width in
Height in
Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Juniper Genuine SFP 100BASE-LX LC Connector 1310nm 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber JXE-SFP-1FE-LX
Your Rating