All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

Tripp Lite N48S-32M8L4-03 Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel

  • Tripp Lite
  • N48S-32M8L4-03
  • New
  • Can ship today
Brand image

USD

3,874. 10

In Stock
USA based support team
Delivery Can ship today
30 Days refund & return
Secure payment checkout

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

Product NamePreloaded Fiber Panel 2U 32x12F MTP/MPO-APC 4xLC F/F OS2 SMF 3M
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Compatible Rack Unit2U
Number of LC Ports128
ColorYellow
Form FactorRack-mountable
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Compatible Rack Width19"
LC Port TypeDuplex
Height5.2"
Width17.4"
Depth13"
Product ModelN48S-32M8L4-03
MaterialAluminum
PVC
ManufacturerTripp Lite
Manuf Part#N48S-32M8L4-03
Tripp Lite N48S-32M8L4-03 Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel
Length18.9 in
Width22.8 in
Height5.9 in
Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Tripp Lite N48S-32M8L4-03 Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel
Your Rating