All orders placed before the cutoff time of 2:30 PM EST are shipped same day. There are no deliveries done on Saturday and Sunday.

QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICS UP

  • Juniper
  • JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4
  • New
  • Can ship today
Brand image

USD

2,766. 00

In Stock
USA based support team
Delivery Can ship today
30 Days refund & return
Secure payment checkout

QUOTE NOW

Fill in the details below for
discounted price

Network
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Fiber optic connectorMPO
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeQSFP+
Technical details
Hot-swapYes
Maximum transfer distance100 m
Wavelength850 nm
Performance
Hot-swapYes
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Fiber optic connectorMPO
Maximum transfer distance100 m
Wavelength850 nm
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Interface typeQSFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supportedYes
Features
Hot-swapYes
Certification
Packaging data
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Certificates
Certification
Packaging content
Number of products included1 pc(s)
QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICS UP
Length in
Width in
Height in
Weight1.00 lbs
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICS UP
Your Rating